29 November Advent Sunday The Ordinary Rt Revd Mgr Keith Newton
6 December Advent II Deans Fr David Lashbrooke
Fr Andrew Starkie
Fr David Waller
13 December Advent III Coordinating Pastors  
20 December Advent IV Leytonstone Mission Fr Rob Page
27 December The Holy Family Walthamstow Mission Fr David Waller
3 January Second Sunday of Christmas Harlow Mission Fr John Corbyn
10 January The Baptism of the Lord Southend Mission Fr Jeff Woolnough
Fr Bob White
Revd Richard Cerson
17 January Epiphany II Chelmsford Group Fr Paul Cracknell
24 January Epiphany III Vicar General Fr David Waller
Episcopal Vicars Fr Christopher Lindlar
Fr Michael Halsall
31 January Septuagesima Colchester Group Fr Jon Ravensdale
7 February Sexagesima Sevenoaks Group Revd Robert Smith
14 February Quinquagesima Tunbridge Wells Mission Fr Edward Tomlinson
Fr Nicholas Leviseur
Revd Robert Smith
Revd Roy Cavey
21 February Quadragesima (Lent I) Maidstone Group Fr Alastair Ferguson
28 February Lent II Deal Mission Fr Christopher Lindlar
7 March Lent III Folkestone Group Fr James Houghton
14 March Lent IV Hemel Hempstead Mission Fr Simon Chinery
21 March Lent V Central London Mission Fr Mark Elliott Smith
28 March Palm Sunday South London Mission Fr Christopher Pearson
4 April Easter Sunday Ramsgate Group Fr Simon Heans
11 April Second Sunday of Easter Eastbourne Mission Fr Neil Chatfield
Fr Thomas Mason
18 April Third Sunday of Easter Chichester Mission Fr Thomas Mason
Fr Graham Smith
Mgr Robert Mercer
25 April Fourth Sunday of Easter Scotland Mission:
Inverness, Edinburgh,
Whithorn, Nairn, Stornoway
Fr Len Black
Fr Stanley Bennie
Fr Simon Beveridge
Fr Cameron Macdonald
2 May Fifth Sunday of Easter Northampton Group Mgr John Broadhurst
Fr Nicolas Alldrit
Fr Anthony Reader-Moore
9 May Sixth Sunday of Easter Darlington Mission Vacant
16 May Seventh Sunday of Easter Sheffield & South Yorkshire Group Fr David Stafford
23 May Pentecost (Whit-Sunday) York Mission Fr John Tee
30 May The Most Holy Trinity Manchester Mission Fr Andrew Starkie
6 June Corpus Christi
and Week of Trinity I
Nottingham and Derby Group Fr Andrew Harding
Fr Peter Peterken
Fr Christopher Cann
Fr David Jones
13 June Trinity II Birmingham Mission Fr Simon Ellis
Fr Leonard Cox
20 June Trinity III Black Country Group Fr John Greatbatch
Fr John Lungley
Fr Christopher Marshall
Revd Mel Harwood
27 June Trinity IV Coventry Mission Fr Paul Burch
Fr Tim Boniwell
4 July Trinity V Worcester & Hereford Group Fr K Robinson
Fr John Pitchford
Fr Richard Smith
11 July Trinity VI Bath & Bristol Group Fr David Pritchard
Revd James Patrick
Fr John Morley-Bunker
18 July Trinity VII Wales (South East) Mission Fr Bernard Sixtus
Fr David Hathaway
Fr David Prichard
27 July Trinity VIII Bournemouth Mission Fr Darryl Jordan
1 August Trinity IX Isle of Wight & Portsmouth Mission Fr Jonathan Redvers Harris
Mgr Robert Mercer
Fr John Maunder
8 August Trinity X Salisbury (Sarum) Mission Fr Jonathan Creer
15 August Assumption of Our Lady
and Week of Trinity XI
Oxford Mission Fr Daniel Lloyd
Fr Michael Ward
Mgr Andrew Burnham
Fr Paul Berett
Fr John Hunwicke
22 August Trinity XII Reading Mission Fr David Elliott
29 August Trinity XIII Buckfast Mission Fr Ian Hellyer
Fr Robin Ellis
5 September Trinity XIV Torbay Mission Fr David Lashbrooke
Fr Michael Galloway
Fr Colin Furness
12 September Trinity XV Cornwall Mission Fr David Lashbrooke
Fr Michael Cain
19 September Trinity XVI Pastoral Council  
26 September Trinity XVII Finance Council Fr Christopher Lindlar, Chairman
3 October Trinity XVIII Governing Council & Trustees  
10 October Trinity XIX Ordinariate of the Chair of St Peter Most Revd Steven Lopes, Bishop
17 October Trinity XX Ordinariate of Our Lady of the Southern Cross Mgr Carl Reid, Ordinary
24 October Trinity XXI Portal Committee  
31 October All Saints
and Week of Trinity XXII
Unattached Ordinariate Clergy  
7 November Trinity XXIII Director of Vocations and Vocations committee Fr Michael Halsall
14 November Trinity XXIV Seminarians and vocations to the priesthood  
21 November Christ the King
and the Week before Advent
Ordinariate Religious Sisters of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sr Jane Louise
Sr Mary Joseph Maling
Br Robert Pipes
Fr David Butler