28 November Advent Sunday The Ordinary Rt Revd Mgr Keith Newton
5 December II Advent Deans Fr David Lashbrooke
Fr Andrew Starkie
Fr David Waller
12 December III Advent Coordinating Pastors  
19 December IV Advent Leytonstone Mission Fr Rob Page
26 December The Holy Family Walthamstow Mission Fr David Waller
Revd Neil Scott
2 January Second Sunday of Christmas Harlow Mission Fr John Corbyn
9 January The Baptism of the Lord Southend Mission Fr Jeff Woolnough
Fr Bob White
Revd Richard Cerson
16 January Epiphany II Chelmsford Group Fr Paul Cracknell
23 January Epiphany III Vicar General Fr David Waller
Episcopal Vicars Fr Christopher Lindlar
Fr Michael Halsall
Fr Paul Burch
30 January Epiphany IV Colchester Group Fr Jon Ravensdale
6 February Epiphany V Sevenoaks Group Revd Robert Smith
13 February Septuagesima Tunbridge Wells Mission Fr Edward Tomlinson
Fr Nicholas Leviseur
Revd Robert Smith
Revd Roy Cavey
Fr Benedict Kiely
20 February Sexagesima Maidstone Group Fr Alastair Ferguson
27 February Quinquagesima Leicestershire Mission & Husbands Bosworth Fr Matthew Pittam
6 March Quadragesima (I Lent) Folkestone Group Fr James Houghton
13 March II Lent Hemel Hempstead Mission Fr David Waller
Fr Neil Scott
20 March III Lent Central London Mission Fr Mark Elliott Smith
Revd William Lo
27 March IV Lent South London Mission Fr Christopher Pearson
3 April V Lent Ramsgate Mission Fr Simon Heans
10 April Palm Sunday Eastbourne Mission Fr Neil Chatfield
17 April Easter Day Chichester Mission Fr Simon Chinery
Fr Graham Smith
Mgr Robert Mercer
24 April II Easter Scotland Mission:
Inverness, Edinburgh,
Whithorn, Nairn, Stornoway
Fr Len Black
Fr Stanley Bennie
Fr Simon Beveridge
Fr Cameron Macdonald
1 May III Easter Northampton Group Mgr John Broadhurst
Fr Nicolas Alldrit
Fr Anthony Reader-Moore
8 May IV Easter Darlington Mission Fr Thomas Mason
15 May V Easter Sheffield & South Yorkshire Group Fr David Stafford
22 May VI Easter York Mission Fr John Tee
29 May VII Easter Manchester Mission Fr Andrew Starkie
Revd Stephen O’Connor
5 June Pentecost (Whit-Sunday) Nottingham and Derby Group Fr Andrew Harding
Fr Peter Peterken
Fr Christopher Cann
Fr David Jones
12 June The Most Holy Trinity Birmingham Mission Fr Simon Ellis
Fr Leonard Cox
19 June Corpus Christ
and Week of Trinity I
Portsmouth Mission Mgr Robert Mercer
Fr John Maunder
26 June Trinity II Coventry Mission Fr Paul Burch
Fr Tim Boniwell
3 July Trinity III Worcester & Hereford Group Fr K Robinson
Fr John Pitchford
Fr Richard Smith
10 July Trinity IV Bath & Bristol Group Revd James Patrick
Fr John Morley-Bunker
17 July Trinity V Wales (South East) Mission Fr Bernard Sixtus
Fr David Hathaway
Fr David Prichard
24 July Trinity VI Bournemouth Mission Fr Darryl Jordan
31 July Trinity VII Isle of Wight Mission Fr Jonathan Redvers Harris
7 August Trinity VIII Salisbury (Sarum) Mission Fr Jonathan Creer
14 August Assumption of Our Lady
and Week of Trinity IX
Oxford Mission Fr Daniel Lloyd
Fr Michael Ward
21 August Trinity X Reading Mission Fr David Elliott
28 August Trinity XI Buckfast Mission Fr Ian Hellyer
Fr Robin Ellis
4 September Trinity XII Torbay Mission Fr David Lashbrooke
Fr Michael Galloway
Fr Colin Furness
11 September Trinity XIII Cornwall Mission Fr David Lashbrooke
Fr Michael Cain
18 September Trinity XIV Pastoral Council  
25 September Our Lady of Walsingham
and Week of Trinity XV
Finance Council Fr Christopher Lindlar, Chairman
2 October Trinity XVI Governing Council & Trustees  
9 October Trinity XVII Ordinariate of the Chair of St Peter Most Revd Steven Lopes, Bishop
16 October Trinity XVIII Ordinariate of Our Lady of the Southern Cross Mgr Carl Reid, Ordinary
23 October Trinity XIX Portal Committee  
30 October Trinity XX Unattached Ordinariate Clergy  
6 November Trinity XXI Director of Vocations and Vocations committee Fr Michael Halsall
13 November Trinity XXII Seminarians and vocations to the priesthood  
20 November Christ the King
and the Week before Advent
Ordinariate Religious Sisters of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sr Jane Louise
Sr Mary Joseph Maling
Fr David Butler
27 November Advent Sunday The Ordinary Rt Revd Mgr Keith Newton
4 December II Advent Deans Fr David Lashbrooke
Fr Andrew Starkie
Fr David Waller
11 December III Advent Coordinating Pastors  
18 December IV Advent Leytonstone Mission Fr Rob Page
25 December Nativity of the Lord Walthamstow Mission Fr David Waller
Fr Neil Scott